Homepage

Catalogo espositori per la fiera «Fiere Zootecniche Internazionali di Cremona | 2018»


 * |  A |  B |  C |  D |  E |  F |  G |  H |  I |  J |  K |  L |  M |  N |  O |  P |  Q |  R |  S |  T |  U |  V |  W |  X |  Y |  Z

  • 2GAMMA SRL   (CN) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 4     Stand: 816

  • 333 CORPORATE 1998 SL   SPAGNA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 408

  • A.L.D. DI GERVASIO LUIGI & C. SNC   (BS) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 3     Stand: 1031

  • A.R.PRO.M.A.   (CN) - ITALIA

  • A2A SMART CITY   (BS) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 1     Stand: 625

  • ABC LOVE GENETIX   (LO) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 4     Stand: 882

  • ACCIAIERIA ARVEDI SPA   (CR) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 241

  • AGRI SMI SAS   (LC) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 15

  • AGRI-PLASTICS ITALIA SRL   (PR) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 4     Stand: 819

  • AGRIBERTOCCHI SRL   (BS) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 3     Stand: 1013 - 1014

  • AGRICAD   (VR) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 3     Stand: 1008

  • AGRICENTER SRL   (PR) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 197

  • AGRICOLD SRL DI BOLLA SOCIO UNICO   (CN) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 1     Stand: 616

  • AGRICREMONA SRL   (CR) - ITALIA
    Rappresentante di:
    DELAVAL SPA
    ALFA MILK SNC
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 185

  • AGRIMECC SAS DI BRUSCHI MARCO & C.   (MN) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 262

  • AGRIMONTAGE SRL   (BS) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 1     Stand: 704

  • AGRITEC SRL - VEENHUIS ITALIA   (MI) - ITALIA
    Rappresentante di:
    VEENHUIS MACHINES B.V.
    JAN VEENHUIS MACHINEFABRIEK B.V.
    Padiglione: 3     Stand: 1009

  • AGRITECH SRL   (BS) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: Settore D     Stand: D08

  • AGROCHIMICA SPA   (BZ) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 253

  • AGROSTAR SRL   (RE) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 1     Stand: 700

  • AGROTEAM S.P.A.   (RM) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 33

  • AIM ITALIA   (BS) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 26

  • ALBERTI DI ALBERTI RENZO & C. SNC   (MN) - ITALIA
    Rappresentante di:
    GUMMIWERK KRAIBURG ELASTIK GMBH & CO. KG
    Padiglione: 1     Stand: 729 - 731

  • ALFA MILK SNC   (CR) - ITALIA
    Rappresentata da: AGRICREMONA SRL
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 185

  • ALFA TELONI E PUBBLICITA' SRL UNIPERSONALE   (TV) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 279

  • ALLEVAMENTO NURE SOCIETA' AGRICOLA S.S.   (PC) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 4     Stand: 881

  • ALLEVATORI TOP - TERQUA TERQUE SRL   (BO) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 64

  • ALLTECH ITALY SRL   (BO) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 4     Stand: 850

  • ALPHA-VET SRL (GRUPPO ALPHA-VET, NORVET, ALPHADUE)   (PD) - ITALIA
    Rappresentante di:
    PERSTORP WASPIK B.V.
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 333

  • APA-CT SRL   (FC) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 89

  • APC EUROPE S.A   SPAGNA
    Rappresentata da: PRODOTTI AICHEM SRL
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 156

  • AR.CO.M. SNC   (VI) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 1     Stand: 755

  • AREA SISTEMI SRL - BST   (BS) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 366

  • ARGE-BRAUNVIEH   AUSTRIA
    Padiglione: 4     Stand: 869

  • ARIENTI & C. SRL   (LO) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 193

  • ARKA LUBE SPA   (VR) - ITALIA
    Rappresentante di:
    FERABOLI SNC
    FIORESE BERNARDINO SPA
    Padiglione: 1     Stand: 723

  • ASSOCASEARIA PANDINO   (CR) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 444

  • ASSOCIAZIONE DELLE CASARE E DEI CASARI DI AZIENDA AGRICOLA   (CN) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 443

  • ASSOCIAZIONE NAZ.LE ALLEVATORI FRISONA ITALIANA - ANAFI   (CR) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 4     Stand: 800

  • ASSOCIAZIONE NAZIONALE ALLEVATORI BOVINI DI RAZZA PIEMONTESE   (CN) - ITALIA

  • ASSOCIAZIONE NAZIONALE ALLEVATORI BOVINI RAZZA GRIGIO ALPINA   (BZ) - ITALIA

  • ASSOCIAZIONE NAZIONALE ALLEVATORI BOVINI RAZZA RENDENA   (TN) - ITALIA

  • ASSOCIAZIONE NAZIONALE ALLEVATORI BOVINI RAZZA VALDOSTANA   (AO) - ITALIA

  • ASSOCIAZIONE NAZIONALE ALLEVATORI PEZZATA ROSSA ITALIANA - ANAPRI   (UD) - ITALIA

  • AT.Z SRL   (BS) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 221

  • AUTOTRASPORTI GUERRA SRL   (PD) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: Settore A     Stand: 67

  • AVANZI ARTURO & C. SAS   (MI) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 144

  • BARENTZ SERVICE SPA   (MI) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 324

  • BAYER S.P.A.   (MI) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 300

  • BAYERN GENETIK GMBH S.O.   (UD) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 4     Stand: 801

  • BD AGRICOLTURA ITALIA SRL   (BZ) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 254

  • BECA COPERTURE SRL   (MO) - ITALIA
    Rappresentata da: CREA ENERGIA SRL
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 236

  • BELLA E. - MACCHINE AGRICOLE SRL   (TO) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 3     Stand: 1005

  • BELLUCCI ORLANDO E C. S.R.L.   (MO) - ITALIA
    Rappresentante di:
    GEA FARM TECHNOLOGIES GMBH
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 105

  • BIO PROJECT 2 SAS   (VE) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 113

  • BIO-ALTERNATIVO SRL   (TS) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 423

  • BIOGASERVIZI SRL   (TS) - ITALIA
    Rappresentata da: ERICH STALLKAMP ESTA GMBH
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 133

  • BIOLECTRIC ITALIA SRL   (PC) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 146

  • BIOPROTON EUROPE OY   FINLANDIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 61

  • BLOCK NUTRITION SRL   (BS) - ITALIA
    Rappresentata da: NUTRISERVICE S.R.L.
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 37

  • BODINI SRL   (CR) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 3     Stand: 1025

  • BOSSINI SRL UNIPERSONALE   (BS) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 3     Stand: 1026

  • BOUMATIC LLC   STATI UNITI
    Rappresentata da: ENNE EFFE SRL
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 69

  • BRAVO SRL   (CN) - ITALIA
    Rappresentante di:
    BERFRALK SRL
    Padiglione: 1     Stand: 614

  • BREGOLI F.LLI DI BREGOLI REMO E BRUNO S.R.L   (BS) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 4     Stand: 842

  • BRIGHT BIOMETHANE   PAESI BASSI
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 141

  • BRIXIA IRRIGATION SRL UNIPERSONALE   (BS) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 1     Stand: 760

  • BULGARI GROUP SRL   (BS) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 35

  • BULTEH 2000 LTD   BULGARIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 386

  • C.G.M. SRL   (CN) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 314

  • C.M.T. DI TRIACHINI AUGUSTO E MANLIO SNC   (CR) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 435

  • CA.RE.DI. SRL   (TV) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 312

  • CAPPELLARI SRL   (MN) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 307

  • CARGILL SRL   (MI) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 4     Stand: 830

  • CARRA MANGIMI S.P.A.   (PR) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 176

  • CASEARMECCANICA VICENTINA SRL   (VI) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 433

  • CASELLA MACCHINE AGRICOLE SRL   (PC) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 3     Stand: 1030

  • CENSI CEREALI SRL   (PR) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 4     Stand: 815

  • CEREALSARZI DI SARZI SARTORI FEDERICA E C. SAS   (MN) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 4     Stand: 838

  • CIS CONSORZIO INTERCOOPERATIVO SERVIZI   (BS) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: Settore D     Stand: D01

  • CLIM.AIR.50 SRL   (PD) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 395

  • CMP IMPIANTI SRL   (BS) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 325

  • CN SERVIZI SNC   (PD) - ITALIA
    Rappresentante di:
    CITAF LA BARONNE
    Padiglione: Settore A     Stand: 68

  • COMPARATO NELLO SRL   (SV) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 135

  • CONFORTI GIANFRANCO & C. SNC   (BS) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 110

  • COOLIBRì S.R.L.   (BS) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 4     Stand: 846

  • CORRADI E GHISOLFI SRL   (CR) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 247

  • CORTAL EXTRASOY SPA   (PD) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 4     Stand: 857

  • COWCARE SIA   LETTONIA
    Padiglione: 1     Stand: 747

  • CREA ENERGIA SRL   (MO) - ITALIA
    Rappresentante di:
    BECA COPERTURE SRL
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 236

  • CREDITO PADANO   (CR) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: SETTORE D     Stand: D01

  • CTS CALVINSILOS SRL   (BS) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 1     Stand: 762

  • CULLIGAN ITALIANA SPA   (BO) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 1     Stand: 744

  • CYNOMYS SRL   (GE) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 63

  • D-TEC PRODUCTS B.V.   PAESI BASSI
    Rappresentata da: MTRAX SRL - MULTITRAX
    Padiglione: 3     Stand: 1002

  • DANBRED INTERNATIONAL A/S   DANIMARCA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 363

  • DATAMARS ITALIA SRL   (PV) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 196

  • DAV IMPIANTI SRL   (CR) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 381

  • DE PODA S.P.A.   (TN) - ITALIA
    Rappresentante di:
    GERMAN LIVESTOCK TRADING GMBH
    Padiglione: 4     Stand: 866

  • DEATECH SRL   (MI) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 265