Homepage

Catalogo espositori per la fiera «Fiere Zootecniche Internazionali di Cremona | 2017»


 * |  A |  B |  C |  D |  E |  F |  G |  H |  I |  J |  K |  L |  M |  N |  O |  P |  Q |  R |  S |  T |  U |  V |  W |  X |  Y |  Z

  • 2GAMMA SRL   (CN) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 4     Stand: 853

  • 333 - LA PAGINA DEL SUINO   SPAGNA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 476

  • A.I.A. AGRICOLA ITALIANA ALIMENTARE S.P.A.   (VR) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 183

  • A.L.D. DI GERVASIO LUIGI & C. SNC   (BS) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 3     Stand: 1026

  • A.N.T. COMPTE VETALIS TECHNO   FRANCIA
    Rappresentata da: WELLNESS ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 218

  • A.R.PRO.M.A.   (CN) - ITALIA

  • ABC LOVE GENETIX   (LO) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 4     Stand: 882

  • ACO FUNKI A/S   DANIMARCA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 309

  • AGECO DUE SPA   (LU) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 241

  • AGRI RICAMBI SRL   (CR) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 1     Stand: 720

  • AGRI SMI SAS   (LC) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 16

  • AGRIBERTOCCHI SRL   (BS) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 3     Stand: 1013

  • AGRICENTER SRL   (PR) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 195

  • AGRICOLD SRL DI BOLLA SOCIO UNICO   (CN) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 1     Stand: 600

  • AGRICOW SRL   (BS) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 4     Stand: 818

  • AGRICREMONA SRL   (CR) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 424

  • AGRIFRANCIACORTA DI PIANTONI EMANUELE   (BS) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 3     Stand: 1006

  • AGRIMECC SAS DI BRUSCHI MARCO & C.   (MN) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 262

  • AGRIMONTAGE1 DI KUKULJ SENADA   (BS) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 1     Stand: 739

  • AGRITEC SARL - VEENHUIS ITALIA   (MI) - ITALIA
    Rappresentante di:
    VEENHUIS MACHINES B.V.

  • AGRITECH SRL   (BS) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: Settore A     Stand: D08

  • AGRITECNICA SRL   (VI) - ITALIA
    Rappresentante di:
    FAN SEPARATOR GMBH
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 384

  • AGRO PO SRL   (PV) - ITALIA

  • AGROSTAR SRL   (RE) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 1     Stand: 740

  • AGROTEAM S.P.A.   (RM) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 33

  • AIM ITALIA   (BS) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 26

  • AL.PA.CAR. SRL   (MN) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 1     Stand: 644

  • ALBERS ALLIGATOR PROJEKTEN BV   (CR) - ITALIA

  • ALBERTI DI ALBERTI RENZO & C. SNC   (MN) - ITALIA
    Rappresentante di:
    GUMMIWERK KRAIBURG ELASTIK GMBH & CO. KG
    Padiglione: 1     Stand: 649

  • ALFAMILK   (CR) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 424

  • ALIPHOS BELGIUM SA/NV   BELGIO
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 383

  • ALLEVATORI TOP - TERQUA TERQUE SRL   (BO) - ITALIA

  • ALLTECH ITALY SRL   (BO) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 4     Stand: 850

  • ALPHA-VET SRL (GRUPPO ALPHA-VET, NORVET, ALPHADUE)   (PD) - ITALIA
    Rappresentante di:
    PERSTORP WASPIK B.V.
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 333

  • ALUBEL SPA   (RE) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 1     Stand: 705

  • APA-CT SRL   (FC) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 89

  • APC EUROPE S.A   SPAGNA
    Rappresentata da: PRODOTTI AICHEM SRL
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 156

  • AR.CO.M. SNC   (VI) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 1     Stand: 633

  • ARGE-BRAUNVIEH   AUSTRIA
    Padiglione: 4     Stand: 869

  • ARIENTI & C. SRL   (LO) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 196

  • ARVATEC SRL   (MI) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 3     Stand: 1002bis

  • ASS.TECN.SCIENT.OMNIA GAS   (PR) - ITALIA
    Rappresentante di:
    ITALIANCOMPANY SRL
    Padiglione: 1     Stand: 715

  • ASSOCIAZIONE DELLE CASARE E DEI CASARI DI AZIENDA AGRICOLA   (CN) - ITALIA

  • ASSOCIAZIONE NAZ.LE ALLEVATORI FRISONA ITALIANA - ANAFI   (CR) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 4     Stand: 800

  • BANCO BPM SPA   (MI) - ITALIA

  • BARENTZ SERVICE SPA   (MI) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 324

  • BATTINI AGRI SRL   (MN) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 3     Stand: 1030

  • BAYER S.P.A.   (MI) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 309

  • BAYERN GENETIK GMBH S.O.   (UD) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 4     Stand: 822

  • BD AGRICOLTURA ITALIA SRL   (BZ) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 254

  • BELLA E. - MACCHINE AGRICOLE SRL   (TO) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 3     Stand: 1002

  • BELLUCCI ORLANDO E C. S.R.L.   (MO) - ITALIA
    Rappresentante di:
    GEA FARM TECHNOLOGIES GMBH
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 105

  • BIO PROJECT 2 SAS   (VE) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 249

  • BIOBANG   (MB) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 316

  • BIOFARM ITALIANA DI TEDESCHI PIETRO   (BS) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 433

  • BIOLECTRIC ITALIA   (PC) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 137

  • BIOTRADE DI MALAVASI CLAUDIO & C. SNC   (MO) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 165

  • BODINI SRL   (CR) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 3     Stand: 1020

  • BOEHRINGER INGELHEIM - MERIAL   (MI) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 344

  • BONSEGNA SRL   (LE) - ITALIA

  • BORGHI SRL   (RO) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 380

  • BOSSINI SRL UNIPERSONALE   (BS) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 3     Stand: 1023

  • BRAVO SRL   (CN) - ITALIA
    Rappresentante di:
    BERFRALK SRL
    Padiglione: 1     Stand: 606

  • BREGOLI F.LLI DI BREGOLI REMO E BRUNO S.R.L   (BS) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 4     Stand: 842

  • BRIANZA MATTEO LORENZO   (BS) - ITALIA

  • BST BIOGAS STEEL   (BS) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 366

  • BULGARI GROUP SRL   (BS) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 35

  • C.M.L. STEEL SRL   (VI) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 1     Stand: 694

  • C.M.T. DI TRIACHINI AUGUSTO E MANLIO SNC   (CR) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 435

  • CA.RE.DI. SRL   (TV) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 312

  • CABLESTEEL SRL   (BS) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 423

  • CAPPELLARI SRL   (MN) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 307

  • CARGILL SRL   (MI) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 4     Stand: 830

  • CARRA MANGIMI S.P.A.   (PR) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 176

  • CASELLA MACCHINE AGRICOLE SRL   (PC) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 3     Stand: 1020

  • CE SICUREZZA SAFETY & ENGINEERING SOLUTION TECNOLOGY   (CR) - ITALIA

  • CENSI CEREALI SRL   (PR) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 4     Stand: 860

  • CEVOLANI DANIELE SRL   (MI) - ITALIA
    Rappresentante di:
    INTRACARE BV
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 258

  • CIBOLDI SNC DI CIBOLDI ROBERTO & C.   (CR) - ITALIA
    Rappresentante di:
    SOC. COOP. BILANCIAI
    Padiglione: Settore A     Stand: A14

  • CIMA SRL   (RE) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 312

  • CIS CONSORZIO INTERCOOPERATIVO SERVIZI   (BS) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: D     Stand: 1

  • CITAF LA BARONNE   FRANCIA
    Rappresentata da: CN SERVIZI SNC
    Padiglione: 1     Stand: 637

  • CLIM.AIR.50 SRL   (PD) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 389

  • CMP IMPIANTI SRL   (BS) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 325

  • CN SERVIZI SNC   (PD) - ITALIA
    Rappresentante di:
    CITAF LA BARONNE
    Padiglione: 1     Stand: 637

  • CO.S.A.P.A.M. SOC. COOP.   (LO) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 4     Stand: 801

  • CONFCOOPERATIVE   (BS) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 403

  • CONFORTI GIANFRANCO & C. SNC   (BS) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 41

  • CONSORZIO DI TUTELA GRANA PADANO   (BS) - ITALIA

  • COOLIBRI' SRL   (BS) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 4     Stand: 846

  • CORRADI E GHISOLFI SRL   (CR) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 247

  • CORTAL EXTRASOY SPA   (PD) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 4     Stand: 857

  • COWCARE SIA   LETTONIA
    Padiglione: 1     Stand: 653

  • CREDITO PADANO - BANCA DI CREDITO COOPERATIVO   (CR) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 406

  • CREMONAFIERE   (CR) - ITALIA

  • CREMONESI SRL   (MI) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 458

  • CRYSTALYX PRODUCTS GMBH   GERMANIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 214

  • CTS CALVINSILOS   (BS) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 1     Stand: 697

  • D-TEC PRODUCTS B.V.   PAESI BASSI
    Rappresentata da: MULTITRAX
    Padiglione: 3     Stand: 1005

  • DAIRYMASTER   IRLANDA