Homepage

Catalogo espositori per la fiera «Fiere Zootecniche Internazionali di Cremona | 2016»


 * |  A |  B |  C |  D |  E |  F |  G |  H |  I |  J |  K |  L |  M |  N |  O |  P |  Q |  R |  S |  T |  U |  V |  W |  X |  Y |  Z

  • A.I.A. AGRICOLA ITALIANA ALIMENTARE S.P.A.   (VR) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 183

  • A.L.D. DI GERVASIO LUIGI & C. SNC   (BS) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 3     Stand: 1184

  • A.N.T. COMPTE VETALIS TECHNO   FRANCIA
    Rappresentata da: WELLNESS ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 218

  • A/S S.A. CHRISTENSENS & CO.   DANIMARCA
    Rappresentata da: CI.ELLE GROUP SRL
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 142

  • ACO FUNKI A/S   DANIMARCA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 314

  • ACTRADE SARL   FRANCIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 407

  • AGRI RICAMBI SRL   (CR) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 1     Stand: 741

  • AGRIBERTOCCHI SRL   (BS) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 3     Stand: 1013

  • AGRIBIO SRL   (VR) - ITALIA
    Rappresentata da: AGRITRADE SRL
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 258

  • AGRICAM SCRL   (BS) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: Settore D     Stand: D01

  • AGRICOLD SRL DI BOLLA SOCIO UNICO   (CN) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 1     Stand: 600

  • AGRICOW SRL   (BS) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 4     Stand: 864

  • AGRIFARMA SRL   (PC) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 1     Stand: 676

  • AGRIFRANCIACORTA DI PIANTONI EMANUELE   (BS) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 3     Stand: 1006

  • AGRIMECC SAS DI BRUSCHI MARCO & C.   (MN) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 266

  • AGRITECH SRL   (BS) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: Settore A     Stand: D08

  • AGRITECNICA SRL   (VI) - ITALIA
    Rappresentante di:
    FAN SEPARATOR GMBH
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 278

  • AGRITRADE SRL   (VR) - ITALIA
    Rappresentante di:
    AGRIBIO SRL
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 258

  • AGROSTAR SRL   (RE) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 1     Stand: 762

  • AGROTEAM S.P.A.   (RM) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 196

  • AIM ITALIA   (BS) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 26

  • ALBERS ALLIGATOR   PAESI BASSI
    Rappresentata da: CN SERVIZI SNC
    Padiglione: 1     Stand: 663

  • ALBERTI DI ALBERTI RENZO & C. SNC   (MN) - ITALIA
    Rappresentante di:
    GUMMIWERK KRAIBURG ELASTIK GMBH & CO. KG
    Padiglione: 1     Stand: 692

  • ALBITALIA SRL   (MI) - ITALIA
    Rappresentante di:
    ALIPHOS
    SOLVAY
    PROTIX
    BIORIGIN
    FARPROMODENA
    ORFFA
    PHYTOBIOTICS
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 361

  • ALIPHOS   (MI) - ITALIA
    Rappresentata da: ALBITALIA SRL
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 361

  • ALLTECH ITALY SRL   (BO) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 4     Stand: 847

  • ALPHA-VET SRL (GRUPPO ALPHA-VET, NORVET, ALPHADUE)   (PD) - ITALIA
    Rappresentante di:
    GRUPO OX
    PERSTORP WASPIK B.V.
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 43

  • ALUBEL SPA   (RE) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: Settore D     Stand: 10

  • ANIMALESWEB SL   SPAGNA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 476

  • APA-CT SRL   (FC) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 89

  • APC EUROPE S.A   SPAGNA
    Rappresentata da: PRODOTTI AICHEM SRL
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 156

  • AR.CO.M. SNC   (VI) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 1     Stand: 675

  • ARCA SRL   (MN) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 1     Stand: 746

  • ARGE-BRAUNVIEH   AUSTRIA
    Padiglione: 4     Stand: 867

  • ARIENTI & C. SRL   (LO) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 347

  • ASSOCIAZIONE NAZ.LE ALLEVATORI FRISONA ITALIANA - ANAFI   (CR) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 4     Stand: -

  • ASSOCIAZIONE NAZIONALE ALLEVATORI BOVINI RAZZA PIEMONTESE   (CN) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 4     Stand: 883

  • BANCA POPOLARE DI MILANO   (MI) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 564

  • BARENTZ SERVICE SPA   (MI) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 251

  • BATTINI AGRI SRL   (MN) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 3     Stand: 1028

  • BAYER S.P.A.   (MI) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 309

  • BECCARIA SRL   (CN) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 248

  • BELLA E. - MACCHINE AGRICOLE SRL   (TO) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 3     Stand: 1002

  • BELLUCCI ORLANDO E C. S.R.L.   (MO) - ITALIA
    Rappresentante di:
    GEA FARM TECHNOLOGIES GMBH
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 105

  • BERFRALK SRL   (CN) - ITALIA
    Rappresentata da: BRAVO SRL
    Padiglione: 1     Stand: 605

  • BERTASI CORNELIO   (MN) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 226

  • BIG DUTCHMAN INTERNATIONAL GMBH   GERMANIA
    Rappresentata da: GONG SRL
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 453

  • BIOFARM ITALIANA DI TEDESCHI PIETRO   (BS) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 403

  • BIOLECTRIC ITALIA   (PC) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 421

  • BIORIGIN   (MI) - ITALIA
    Rappresentata da: ALBITALIA SRL
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 361

  • BLOCK NUTRITION SRL   (BS) - ITALIA
    Rappresentata da: NUTRISERVICE S.R.L.
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 37

  • BODINI SRL   (CR) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 3     Stand: 1021

  • BORGHI SRL   (RO) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 334

  • BORRA ANGELO - RIGATURA ANTISCIVOLO   (CR) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 4     Stand: 857

  • BOSSINI SRL UNIPERSONALE   (BS) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 3     Stand: 1009

  • BRAVO SRL   (CN) - ITALIA
    Rappresentante di:
    BERFRALK SRL
    Padiglione: 1     Stand: 605

  • BREGOLI F.LLI DI BREGOLI REMO E BRUNO S.R.L   (BS) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 4     Stand: 840

  • BST BIOGAS STEEL   (BS) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 389

  • C.M.T. DI TRIACHINI AUGUSTO E MANLIO SNC   (CR) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 1     Stand: 671

  • CA.RE.DI. SRL   (TV) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 317

  • CAPPELLARI SRL   (MN) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 138

  • CARAVAGGI SRL   (BS) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: Settore A     Stand: A67

  • CARGILL SRL   (MI) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 4     Stand: 832

  • CARRA MANGIMI S.P.A.   (PR) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 176

  • CASELLA MACCHINE AGRICOLE SRL   (PC) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 3     Stand: 1020

  • CENSI CEREALI SRL   (PR) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 4     Stand: 860

  • CEREALICOLA ROSSI SRL   (CR) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 409

  • CEVOLANI DANIELE SRL   (MI) - ITALIA
    Rappresentante di:
    INTRACARE BV
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 262

  • CI.ELLE GROUP SRL   (MN) - ITALIA
    Rappresentante di:
    A/S S.A. CHRISTENSENS & CO.
    JOZ B.V.
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 142

  • CIBOLDI SNC DI CIBOLDI ROBERTO & C.   (CR) - ITALIA
    Rappresentante di:
    SOC. COOP. BILANCIAI
    Padiglione: Settore A     Stand: A14

  • CIS CONSORZIO INTERCOOPERATIVO SERVIZI   (BS) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 4     Stand: 811

  • CLIM.AIR.50 SRL   (PD) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 412

  • CMP IMPIANTI SRL   (BS) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 337

  • CN SERVIZI SNC   (PD) - ITALIA
    Rappresentante di:
    ALBERS ALLIGATOR
    Padiglione: 1     Stand: 663

  • CO.S.A.P.A.M. SOC. COOP.   (LO) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 4     Stand: 801

  • COGENT BREEDING LIMITED   REGNO UNITO
    Rappresentata da: INTERMIZOO SPA
    Padiglione: 4     Stand: 861

  • COMAT SRL   (SA) - ITALIA
    Rappresentata da: PLASTITALIA SISTEMI SRL
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 527

  • CONFORTI GIANFRANCO & C. SNC   (BS) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 42

  • COOLIBRI' SRL   (BS) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 4     Stand: 842

  • COOPSERVIZI CREMONA SOCIETA' COOPERATIVA   (CR) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 4     Stand: 810bis

  • CORRADI E GHISOLFI SRL   (CR) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 252

  • CORTAL EXTRASOY SPA   (PD) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 4     Stand: 835

  • CREDITO PADANO - BANCA DI CREDITO COOPERATIVO   (CR) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 4     Stand: 811bis

  • CREMA RICAMBI SRL   (CR) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 1     Stand: 733

  • CREMONESI SRL   (MI) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: - - -

  • CTS CALVINSILOS   (BS) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 1     Stand: 712

  • D-TEC PRODUCTS B.V.   PAESI BASSI
    Rappresentata da: MULTITRAX
    Padiglione: 3     Stand: 1005

  • D.A.V. IMPIANTI SRL   (CR) - ITALIA
    Rappresentata da: GRUPPO ZETA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 504

  • DAIRY LINE SRL   (MI) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 4     Stand: 846

  • DANBRED INTERNATIONAL A/S   DANIMARCA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 388

  • DATAMARS ITALIA SRL   (PV) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 4     Stand: 815

  • DE PODA S.P.A.   (TN) - ITALIA
    Rappresentante di:
    GERMAN LIVESTOCK TRADING GMBH
    Padiglione: 4     Stand: 868

  • DEATECH SRL   (MI) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 269

  • DELLA TOFFOLA S.P.A.   (TV) - ITALIA
    Rappresentata da: PRIAMO FOOD TECHNOLOGIES SRL
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 501

  • DIECI SRL   (RE) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 3     Stand: 1004

  • DISRUPT LIMITED   REGNO UNITO

  • DLM SRL   (LO) - ITALIA
    Rappresentante di:
    IMV TECHNOLOGIES SRL
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 193

  • DODA COSTRUZIONE MACCHINE AGRICOLE DI DODA ALDO & C. SNC   (MN) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 1     Stand: 717

  • DONATELLA VERONI GMBH   AUSTRIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 415

  • DOSATRON INTERNATIONAL   FRANCIA
    Rappresentata da: GENERALFARM SRL
    Padiglione: 4     Stand: 855