Homepage

Catalogo espositori per la fiera «Fiere Zootecniche Internazionali di Cremona | 2019»


 * |  A |  B |  C |  D |  E |  F |  G |  H |  I |  J |  K |  L |  M |  N |  O |  P |  Q |  R |  S |  T |  U |  V |  W |  X |  Y |  Z

  • PICOM SRL   (BZ) - ITALIA
    Rappresentante di:
    RSH
    Padiglione: 4     Stand: 871

  • PIONEER HI-BRED ITALIA SRL   (CR) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 465

  • PLASTECNICA SNC DI BERTOGLIO A. E P. & C.   (CR) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 4     Stand: 872

  • PLASTITALIA SISTEMI SRL   (FI) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 438

  • POINT VETERINAIRE ITALIE SRL   (MI) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 318 - AREA FORUM

  • PORKTRADE GROUP SRL   (BS) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 360

  • PREFABBRICATI FANTONI SRL   (MN) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 319

  • PREFABBRICATI FAVERO SRL   (TV) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: Settore A     Stand: A54

  • PRODOTTI AICHEM SRL   (MI) - ITALIA
    Rappresentante di:
    EASTMAN CHEMICAL
    APC EUROPE S.A
    HAMLET PROTEIN A/S
    BIOZYME
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 153

  • PROGEO SCA   (RE) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 203

  • PROVIMI   (PC) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 259

  • RAVIZZA PIETRO & LUIGI DI RAVIZZA FABRIZIO & C. SNC   (BG) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 3     Stand: 1018

  • REGIONE LOMBARDIA   (MI) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 350

  • RHI ITALIA S.R.L.   (BS) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 261

  • RIBERI - TERRA IMPLEMENTS   (CN) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 3     Stand: 1041

  • RIMORCHI MUZIO   (MN) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: Settore A     Stand: A16

  • ROTA GUIDO SRL   (PC) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: Settore A     Stand: A69

  • RSH   GERMANIA
    Rappresentata da: PICOM SRL
    Padiglione: 4     Stand: 871

  • RUMINANTIA   (RM) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 32

  • SAI GLOBAL ITALIA SRL   (TO) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: AREA FORUM

  • SAME DEUTZ-FAHR   (BG) - ITALIA
    Rappresentata da: FACCHETTI EMILIO
    Padiglione: 3     Stand: 1040

  • SANODYNA   (PO) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 387

  • SAPIENS SPA   (MN) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 38

  • SAVECO ITALIA SRL   (MO) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 1     Stand: 709

  • SCHAUER AGROTRONIC GMBH   AUSTRIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 365

  • SCHAUER ITALIA SNC   (BS) - ITALIA

  • SCOLARI SRL   (BS) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 147

  • SERVICE CENTER MILAN SRL   (MI) - ITALIA
    Rappresentante di:
    CUMMINS
    DEUTZ AG
    Padiglione: 3     Stand: 1036

  • SKOV A/S   DANIMARCA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 320

  • SKY-NRG SRL   (MN) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 279

  • SKYSTONE FEED CO. LTD   CINA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 253

  • SOP SRL   (VA) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: AREA RUMINANTIA

  • SOVACO PLAST SRL   (CR) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: Settore A     Stand: A34

  • SPAER DI SPAGNOLI ERMINIO & C. SNC   (BS) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 1     Stand: 711

  • SPAER DI SPAGNOLI ERMINIO & C. SNC   (BS) - ITALIA

  • SUISAG   SVIZZERA
    Rappresentante di:
    ZEHENTMAYER AG
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 370

  • SUPERTINO SRL   (CN) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: Settore D     Stand: D11

  • TACK & TMI, LEARNING&DEVELOPMENT – GI.GROUP   (MI) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: AREA FORUM

  • TAGLIAFERRI GRAZIANO E C. SNC   (PC) - ITALIA
    Rappresentante di:
    FERRARONI MANGIMI
    OMNIA FEED SRL
    Padiglione: 4     Stand: 848

  • TANZI GIORGIO SRL   (PR) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 1     Stand: 746

  • TDM   (BS) - ITALIA
    Rappresentante di:
    BLOCK NUTRITION SRL
    TEN
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 45

  • TECNOZOO IMPIANTI SRL   (LO) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 224

  • TEN   (BS) - ITALIA
    Rappresentata da: TDM
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 45

  • TESSARI ENERGIA SPA   (PD) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 338

  • TOMATIS SAS DI TOMATIS MARIO E C.   (CN) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 1     Stand: 617

  • TRE ESSE CARPENTERIA METALLICA SRL   (BG) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 1     Stand: 743

  • TREDI ITALIA SRL   (CR) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 3     Stand: 860

  • UNIVERSITÀ CATTOLICA DEL SACRO CUORE   (MI) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: AREA FORUM

  • UNIVOR FRANCE   FRANCIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 204

  • VANONI LUCA SRL   (MN) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: Settore D     Stand: D10

  • VEENHUIS MACHINES B.V.   PAESI BASSI
    Rappresentata da: AGRITEC SRL - VEENHUIS ITALIA
    Padiglione: 3     Stand: 1032

  • VETOS ITALIA SRL   (CN) - ITALIA
    Rappresentante di:
    BUG BIOSECURITY
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 256

  • WASSERBAUER GMBH   (TN) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 196

  • WOLF SYSTEM SRL   (BZ) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 81

  • ZEHENTMAYER AG   SVIZZERA
    Rappresentata da: SUISAG
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 370

  • ZILL GMBH & CO. KG   GERMANIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 210

  • ZOOFARMA SRL   (VR) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 163