Homepage

Catalogo espositori per la fiera «Cremona Musica International Exhibition | 2019»


 * |  A |  B |  C |  D |  E |  F |  G |  H |  I |  J |  K |  L |  M |  N |  O |  P |  Q |  R |  S |  T |  U |  V |  W |  X |  Y |  Z

  • S.C. GYL SRL   ROMANIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 246

  • S.C. MMM S.R.L.   ROMANIA
    Rappresentata da: GYORKE FRANCISC I.I.
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 183

  • S.C. XOMARVI COMPANY SRL   ROMANIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 240

  • SADEGHI WORKSHOP TAR   STATI UNITI
    Padiglione: 1     Stand: 677

  • SARL ALLAIN & GASQ LUTHIER ARCHETIER   FRANCIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 100

  • SAVAREZ S.A.   FRANCIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 136

  • SC MAGO LEMS SRL   ROMANIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 71bis

  • SC TOPWOOD CYP JON SRL   ROMANIA
    Padiglione: 1     Stand: 89

  • SC VIOLIN BASS BUILDING   ROMANIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 162

  • SCHILBACH GMBH   GERMANIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 114

  • SCHNEIDERMUSIK GMBH   GERMANIA
    Padiglione: 1     Stand: 604

  • SCHOTT MUSIC GMBH & CO. KG   GERMANIA
    Rappresentante di:
    UNIVERSAL EDITION WIEN
    BOOSEY & HAWKES LTD.
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 254

  • SCROLLAVEZZA E ZANRè SNC   (PR) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 112

  • SCUOLA DI LIUTERIA TOSCANA F. FERRONI ASS. CULT.   (FI) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 1     Stand: 651

  • SEBASTIAN DIRR BOW MAKER   GERMANIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 97

  • SEBIM   FRANCIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 172

  • SHANGHAI CABIN INTERNATIONAL CO., LTD   CINA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 126

  • SHIRAKAWA SOGYO CO LTD   GIAPPONE
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 86

  • SIBA PLUS S.R.O.   REPUBBLICA CECA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 157

  • SIELAM (RODER DESIGN)   SPAGNA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 101

  • SILVERSTEIN WORKS   STATI UNITI
    Padiglione: 1     Stand: 716

  • SIMEONI FRANCO LIUTAIO   (TV) - ITALIA
    Rappresentata da: BARBIERO WALTER ARCHETTAIO
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 111

  • ȘIMON NáNDOR   ROMANIA
    Rappresentata da: LACZKO LORAND
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 215

  • ȘIMON PAUL-RAZVAN   ROMANIA
    Rappresentata da: STOICA ALIN-FLORINEL
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 211

  • SINFONICA EDIZIONI MUSICALI   (MB) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 250

  • SORGENTONE PAOLO E MECATTI MICHELE SNC   (FI) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 152

  • SPERZAGA ANGELO LIUTAIO   (CR) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 83

  • STEGMüLLER UND STEGMüLLER GEIGENBAU   GERMANIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 33

  • STEINGRAEBER & SOEHNE   GERMANIA
    Rappresentata da: DIAPASON SNC
    Padiglione: 1     Stand: SALA AMATI

  • STOCCO FISARMONICHE   (PV) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 1     Stand: 523

  • STOICA ALIN-FLORINEL   ROMANIA
    Rappresentante di:
    ȘIMON PAUL-RAZVAN
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 211

  • STOYANOV MARTIN   (CR) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 127

  • STRADPET / NUOJIAN SCI-TECH   CINA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 177

  • SUZHOU WINLONG STRINGED INSTRUMENTS CO.LTD   CINA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 204

  • SUZHOU XIYUAN HORSE HAIR CO.,LTD   CINA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 200