Homepage

Catalogo espositori per la fiera «Fiere Zootecniche Internazionali di Cremona | 2018»


 * |  A |  B |  C |  D |  E |  F |  G |  H |  I |  J |  K |  L |  M |  N |  O |  P |  Q |  R |  S |  T |  U |  V |  W |  X |  Y |  Z

  • DELAVAL SPA   (MI) - ITALIA
    Rappresentata da: AGRICREMONA SRL
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 185

  • DELLA TOFFOLA S.P.A.   (TV) - ITALIA
    Rappresentata da: PRIAMO FOOD TECHNOLOGIES SRL
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 428

  • DIECI SRL   (RE) - ITALIA
    Rappresentata da: FACCHETTI EMILIO
    Padiglione: 3     Stand: 1012

  • DIVERSEY SPA   (MI) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 42

  • DOSATRON INTERNATIONAL   FRANCIA
    Rappresentata da: GENERALFARM SRL
    Padiglione: 4     Stand: 855

  • DTL A/S   DANIMARCA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 301

  • DU.MO. SRL   (CR) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: Settore A     Stand: A40 - A62

  • DUE A SRL   (PD) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 336

  • DUNLOP PROTECTIVE FOOTWEAR   PAESI BASSI
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 165

  • DY.PRO SRL   (MN) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 4     Stand: 840

  • DYNAMIC GEN SAS DI LADINA MARCO E C.   (CR) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 4     Stand: 883

  • E.D.PRESS SNC DI DAPRA' VALENTINA & MAZZILLI MARIA   (MI) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 213

  • EBM-PAPST SRL   (CO) - ITALIA
    Rappresentante di:
    EBMPAPST MULFINGEN GMBH & CO. KG
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 342

  • EBMPAPST MULFINGEN GMBH & CO. KG   GERMANIA
    Rappresentata da: EBM-PAPST SRL
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 342

  • ECOPOR   FRANCIA
    Rappresentata da: GENERALFARM SRL
    Padiglione: 4     Stand: 855

  • EDAGRICOLE NEW BUSINESS MEDIA SRL - GRUPPO TECNICHE NUOVE   (MI) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 7

  • EDIL CMG SRL   (BG) - ITALIA
    Rappresentata da: EURO STEINIT SRL
    Padiglione: Settore A     Stand: A40 - A62

  • EDIZIONI L'INFORMATORE AGRARIO SRL   (VR) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 271

  • ELETTRICA FABER SRL   (BS) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 420

  • ELVOR BY SOFIVO   FRANCIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 273

  • ENERGY SRL   (VI) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: Settore A     Stand: A52

  • ENNE EFFE SRL   (CR) - ITALIA
    Rappresentante di:
    BOUMATIC LLC
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 69

  • ENTHOMOS SRL   (RN) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 220

  • ERICH STALLKAMP ESTA GMBH   GERMANIA

  • ERICH STALLKAMP ESTA GMBH   GERMANIA
    Rappresentante di:
    BIOGASERVIZI SRL
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 133

  • ESAMAT SERVIZI SRL (CISPADANA)   (BS) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 1     Stand: 758

  • ETS ENGINE TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS SRL   (PD) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 384

  • EURO STEINIT SRL   (BG) - ITALIA
    Rappresentante di:
    EDIL CMG SRL
    Padiglione: Settore A     Stand: A40 - A62

  • EURODROP SRL   (NA) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 240

  • EUROLAB SRL SAFE FOOD   (PR) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 4     Stand: 845

  • EUROSILOS SIRP SRL   (BS) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 3     Stand: 1028

  • EUROTUNNEL SRL   (TV) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: Settore A     Stand: A16

  • EVOTECK SRL   (BS) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 416

  • F.LLI ANNOVI DI ANNOVI MARINO SRL UNIPERSONALE   (MO) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 3     Stand: 1017

  • FABERMATICA S.A.S. DI MARADINI ANGELO & C.   (CR) - ITALIA
    Rappresentante di:
    GRAINIT S.R.L.
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 118

  • FACCHETTI EMILIO   (BS) - ITALIA
    Rappresentante di:
    SAME DEUTZ-FAHR
    DIECI SRL
    Padiglione: 3     Stand: 1012

  • FANIN SRL   (VI) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 97

  • FARESIN INDUSTRIES SPA   (VI) - ITALIA
    Rappresentata da: ITPHOTONICS SRL
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 398

  • FATRO SPA   (BO) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 390

  • FATTORI SRL   (BS) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: Settore A     Stand: A50

  • FDSTORE SRL   (MO) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 477

  • FENCHEM BIOCHEMIE GMBH   GERMANIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 195

  • FERABOLI SNC   (CR) - ITALIA
    Rappresentata da: ARKA LUBE SPA
    Padiglione: 1     Stand: 723

  • FERABOLI ZOOTECH SRL   (CR) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 223

  • FERRARONI MANGIMI   (CR) - ITALIA
    Rappresentata da: TAGLIAFERRI GRAZIANO E C. SNC
    Padiglione: 4     Stand: 806

  • FIAP SPA   (MO) - ITALIA
    Rappresentante di:
    MIXTRON SRL
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 200

  • FIGLI DI BONETTO FRANCESCO E C. SNC   (TO) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 1     Stand: 612

  • FINALBA COM SRL   (CR) - ITALIA
    Rappresentante di:
    SO.PR.E.D. SOC.COOP.AGR.
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 565

  • FINDERS NET INVESTMENTS LIMITED   NIGERIA
    Padiglione: 1     Stand: 622

  • FIOLINI SRL   (BS) - ITALIA
    Rappresentante di:
    NEW FARMS SRL
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 283

  • FIORESE BERNARDINO SPA   (VI) - ITALIA
    Rappresentata da: ARKA LUBE SPA
    Padiglione: 1     Stand: 723

  • FRABES SPA   (BS) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 335

  • FRANZ EISELE & SOHNE GMBH & CO. KG   GERMANIA
    Rappresentante di:
    MARZONA & CO. SRLS
    Padiglione: 1     Stand: 756

  • FT PIPELINE SYSTEMS LTD   REGNO UNITO
    Padiglione: 1     Stand: 628

  • G.I.MA. SPA   (FC) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 9

  • GEA FARM TECHNOLOGIES GMBH   GERMANIA
    Rappresentata da: BELLUCCI ORLANDO E C. S.R.L.
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 105

  • GENERALFARM SRL   (RE) - ITALIA
    Rappresentante di:
    ECOPOR
    DOSATRON INTERNATIONAL
    Padiglione: 4     Stand: 855

  • GGI ITALIA SRL   (BG) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 4     Stand: 818

  • GI.AL. IMPIANTI SRL   (PR) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 372

  • GONELLA F.LLI DI GONELLA MARCO & C. SNC   (TO) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 1     Stand: 613

  • GONG SRL   (BS) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 410

  • GRAINIT S.R.L.   (PD) - ITALIA
    Rappresentata da: FABERMATICA S.A.S. DI MARADINI ANGELO & C.
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 118

  • GRANLATTE SOCIETA' COOPERATIVA AGRICOLA A R.L.   (BO) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 120

  • GUMMIWERK KRAIBURG ELASTIK GMBH & CO. KG   GERMANIA
    Rappresentata da: ALBERTI DI ALBERTI RENZO & C. SNC
    Padiglione: 1     Stand: 729 - 731

  • HAMLET PROTEIN A/S   DANIMARCA
    Rappresentata da: PRODOTTI AICHEM SRL
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 156

  • HIMAC SRL   (RM) - ITALIA
    Rappresentante di:
    TEAGLE MACHINERY LTD
    KIDD FARM MACHINERY LTD
    ROTO GRIND - BURROWS ENTERPRISES. INC.
    Padiglione: 3     Stand: 1024

  • HOLSTEIN INTERNATIONAL   PAESI BASSI
    Padiglione: 4     Stand: 880

  • HOOF SYSTEM SERVICE DI TURATO ROBERTINO   (PD) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 4     Stand: 833

  • HUESKER SRL   (TS) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 340

  • I.C.E.B. F.LLI PEVERONI SRL   (BS) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 316

  • I.R.C.A. SERVICE SPA   (BG) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 399

  • ICC INDL.COM.EXP. E IMP. LTDA   BRASILE
    Rappresentante di:
    MABOVER SRL
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 222

  • ICF SRL   (CR) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 330

  • IMMOBILIARE LA BELLE EPOQUE SRL   (BG) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 183

  • INGASO   (MN) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 214

  • INTERLAM S.R.L.   (BS) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 1     Stand: 703

  • INTERMIZOO SPA   (PD) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 4     Stand: 812

  • INTRACARE ITALY   PAESI BASSI
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 258

  • INVENTA NUOVE SOLUZIONI TECNOLOGICHE SRL   (MO) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 309

  • IRRIGAZIONE VENETA SRL   (VI) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 3     Stand: 1023

  • ISAGRI SRL CON UNICO SOCIO   (LO) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 207

  • ITALCLEAN EUROPE SRL   (TO) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 1     Stand: 611

  • ITALIA SMALTIMENTI SOC.COOP. A R.L.   (CR) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 1     Stand: 743

  • ITALIANCOMPANY SRL   (BO) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 1     Stand: 721

  • ITALMIX SRL   (BS) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 3     Stand: 1029

  • ITPHOTONICS SRL   (VI) - ITALIA
    Rappresentante di:
    FARESIN INDUSTRIES SPA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 398

  • JAN VEENHUIS MACHINEFABRIEK B.V.   PAESI BASSI
    Rappresentata da: AGRITEC SRL - VEENHUIS ITALIA
    Padiglione: 3     Stand: 1009

  • KIDD FARM MACHINERY LTD   REGNO UNITO
    Rappresentata da: HIMAC SRL
    Padiglione: 3     Stand: 1024

  • KUHN ITALIA   (MI) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 3     Stand: 1015

  • L.T.HAMPEL CORP   STATI UNITI
    Rappresentante di:
    NORVET SERVICE SNC (CALF-TEL U.S.A)
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 226

  • LA NUOVA ACB SRL   (CR) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 4     Stand: 875

  • LAMERI SPA   (CR) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 322

  • LELY ITALIA SRL   (MI) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 4     Stand: 848

  • LIBERA ASSOCIAZIONE AGRICOLTORI CREMONESI   (CR) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 570

  • M.D.M. SRL   (MI) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 354

  • MA/AG DIVISIONE SEMINATRICI SRL   (CR) - ITALIA
    Rappresentata da: MA/AG SRL MACCHINE AGRICOLE
    Padiglione: 3     Stand: 1011

  • MA/AG SRL MACCHINE AGRICOLE   (CR) - ITALIA
    Rappresentante di:
    MA/AG DIVISIONE SEMINATRICI SRL
    Padiglione: 3     Stand: 1011

  • MABOVER SRL   (VR) - ITALIA
    Rappresentata da: ICC INDL.COM.EXP. E IMP. LTDA
    Padiglione: 2     Stand: 222

  • MAC 2 ELECTRONICS SRL   (VA) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 3     Stand: 1006

  • MAINARDI SRL   (CR) - ITALIA
    Padiglione: 3     Stand: 1016